unknownincognitoguy

Author Type: Gallery User

Registered Since: 1 year ago

Last Seen: Apr 3rd, 2020

Views: 3,268

Comments Made:545 Total Views:14,742
Comments Received:41 Items:20
Favorites:134 Blog Entries:18

DeviantArt - https://www.deviantart.com/unknownincognitoguy
Fur Affinity - http://www.furaffinity.net/user/unknownincognitoguy/
Twitter - https://twitter.com/uignito

Just a writer, sometimes RP.

Latest Updates View All Latest Updates

Nickname: Because of his mystery to most people (and the fact he won’t share his true name) he has been known as an incognito guy, most commonly going as “Nito”.
 
Age: (He had been alive for a VERY long time in his reality, possibly millenias. However time passes much differently between dimensions, the laws of time in the Nexus, he is about 19.)
 
Height: 6'4"
 
Weight: 169 lbs
 
Body type: Fit, but not quite muscular
 
Clothing: A plain white suit with

Jason is a human male, around 19-20 years old. He is around 6 feet tall, and has light brown hair with blue eyes (sometimes he can be a furry, where he is a wolf with white and gray fur).
He has a somewhat muscular build, and is very good looking. He's very friendly, and likes to befriend friendly things, though it can take a moment if they are a different species from him. He can be generally scared of anything that isn't human, but will get over his fear once he meets them (if they're friendl

Name: S47-B / Chloe
 
 
Species: Genetically modified Charizard
 
 
Age: Technically 9 years old
 
 
'Birthday': Sometime in 2010
 
 
Gender: F
 
 
Height: 7.3 Ft
 
 
Hair Color: N/A
 
 
Eye Color: Red
 
 
Characteristics: She is very tall, and has a build similar to a Charizard anthro. Her white underbelly goes up to her breasts. She has a very large wingspan, which she uses to fly when necessary. She isn't

(WARNING! This has soft vore in it! If you don't like vore, I suggest you don't read! There's also some sexual stuff, so keep that in mind too.)
 
 
Yvette! Long time no see! Melody exclaimed, smiling. Out of all the Pokemon hybrids in the facility, Yvette was the one she got along with the most, probably because they shared a similar amount of Power.
 
 
Ah Melody, the sweet sound of your voice always brings me joy. How has it been, sister? Yvette said, and she leaned

(WARNING! This has soft vore, digestion, and reformation in it! If you don't like vore, I suggest you don't read! There's also some sexual stuff, so keep that in mind too.)
 
 
"Soon, bro, we'll be together. You seem to be doing well. I just hope you welcome me back, even though I'm sure you would," Rhett mumbled to himself while peeking through the bushes. He had been stalking his brother for quite some time know, and he had just witnessed his brother getting devoured by an

Name: S66-F / Yvette
 
 
Species: Genetically modified Yveltal
 
 
 
Gender: F
 
 
Height: 6.10 Ft
 
 
Hair Color: N/A
 
 
Eye Color: Glowing Blue
 
 
Characteristics: Slender, like the others. She has a very fit female figure with a sizable bust, along with a wide pair of hips behind her. She has a small white tuft of fluff around her neck area. Her arms are red and black and have the pattern that Yveltal wings have on both

Name: Rhett Connor
 
Species: Human
 
Age: 21
 
Gender: M
 
Height: 5.11 Ft
 
Hair Color: Dark Brown (His hair style is similar to Proto Man's, from the Mega Man series)
 
Eye Color: Light Blue
 
Skin Tone: Slightly pale white.
 
Characteristics: Similar build to Mathew, but slightly less lanky. Wears a long-sleeved biker jacket with a crimson scarf, black steel-toed boots, slightly crimson sunglasses and dark blue jeans.
 
Personality: Keeps

(WARNING! This has soft vore in it! If you don't like vore, I suggest you don't read! There's also some sexual stuff, so keep that in mind too.)
 
Aqua liked to wander around. Ever since her escape, she wanted to explore the outside world fully. The only view she got of the outside was when she was allowed to go to the glass enclosure, but now she could experience it fully. She was in the forest, near the Professor's lab. What was his name again? She'd remember it later. Her new friend, Ma

Favorites View All Favorites
Is Watching View All Watches
unknownincognitoguy's Tags
unknownincognitoguy's Blog - Tweetor Posted 2 days ago

I don't know if any of you have seen but I have twitter now.

https://twitter.com/uignito - Main

https://twitter.com/uigaqua - RP

So if you want give me a follow. Or don't. Honestly I'm so inactive I'm amazed I've got this many followers. Thanks for sticking, y'all.

0 Replies
Shout Box
Entity

Posted by Entity 1 hour ago Report

Thanks for the watch ^^

Humbug

Posted by Humbug 1 month ago Report

Thanks for watchin'! Hope you enjoy the gallery. :)

[ Reply ]

UnknownPerson9876

Posted by UnknownPerson9876 3 months ago Report

Many thanks for the watch my dude! I hope you can find some inspiration soon!

[ Reply ]

trinart

Posted by trinart 3 months ago Report

Thanks for the watch, and the fave

gosoxtim

Posted by gosoxtim 3 months ago Report

<< Reply To unknownincognitoguy

okay

gosoxtim

Posted by gosoxtim 3 months ago Report

are you going to do more pokemorph stories?

Gat

Posted by Gat 4 months ago Report

Cheers for watching my stuff :)

JustThatDude

Posted by JustThatDude 4 months ago Report

Hey, thanks for the watch!

[ Reply ]

Badfurson

Posted by Badfurson 5 months ago Report

<< Reply To unknownincognitoguy

Don’t worry ‘bout it, happens to people a lot.

Badfurson

Posted by Badfurson 5 months ago Report

Thanks for the watch, mate.

Badfurson

Posted by Badfurson 5 months ago Report

<< Reply To unknownincognitoguy

Got it.

Badfurson

Posted by Badfurson 5 months ago Report

<< Reply To unknownincognitoguy

I do. You can find it in my commissions tab, under the contact area.

Post a Shout